Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Register
Contact Us
Share |

Give us a call at (512) 472-8591

 

 

Department Extensions:

Training: 111
Legal: 110
Circuit Riders, Waste Water Techs, FMT Staff: 131
Membership & Conferences: 108
Magazine, Advertising: 115
Office Manager/Executive Assistant: 100
Texas Rural Water Foundation: 105
Accounting: 139

 

 

Direct Staff Extensions and Field Staff Cell Phone Numbers: 

 


Last Name First Name Department Position Location Primary Phone
Acker Thomas Training Instructor Field (512) 751-6337
Adams Lisa Development Foundation Development Director Office Ext. 105
Ashcraft Amanda Membership Office Manager Office Ext. 100
Beadnell Michael Training Instructor Field (512) 924-4552
Bell Larry Technical Assistance Technical Assistance Director Field (512) 964-8133
Bennett Melody Environmental Services Project Support Specialist Office Ext. 130
Brookbank Ross Environmental Services Assistant Project Manager Office Ext. 132
Cantrell Pam Finance Accounting Support Specialist Office Ext. 139
Cantrell Nathan Technical Assistance Wastewater Technician Field (512) 924-7158
Collins Emily Legal/Legislative Legal Department Admin Office Ext. 138
Copeland Kelsey Communications Communications Specialist Office Ext. 115
Eaves Celia Training Professional Development & Training Director Office Ext. 134
Eaves Alex Technical Assistance Wastewater Technician Field (512) 964-7203
Flunker Patti Legal/Legislative Paralegal Office Ext. 110
Gibbs Janice Finance Finance Director Office Ext. 102
Harris Angela Environmental Services Project Support Specialist Office Ext. 131
Hightower Trent Legal/Legislative Assistant General Counsel Office Ext. 106
Kaminsky Allison Communications Deputy Executive Director Office Ext. 107
King Paul Technical Assistance Circuit Rider Field (512) 913-9753
Knobloch Jason Environmental Services Environmental Services Director Office Ext. 137
McMullan Deborah Environmental Services Sourcewater Protection Specialist Field (512) 923-5842
Montemayor Drew Training Instructional Designer Office Ext. 135
Pearson Bruce Training Instructor Field (512) 922-4942
Perkins Charles Technical Assistance Circuit Rider Field (512) 964-2108
Rodriguez Refugio Environmental Services FMT Assistance Specialist Field (512) 923-5812
Russell Angela Membership Member Services Director Office Ext. 108
Smith James Technical Assistance Circuit Rider Field (512) 964-9234
Turner Quentin Environmental Services FMT Assistance Specialist Field (512) 517-9889
Walker Ariane Training Training Support Specialist Office Ext. 111
White William Technical Assistance Assistant Technical Assistance Director Field (512) 924-4233
Willeford Scott Environmental Services FMT Assistance Specialist Field (512) 657-8813
Ybarbo Gilbert Environmental Services FMT Assistance Specialist Field (512) 317-2003
Zent Lara
Executive Director and General Counsel Office Ext. 100
Membership Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal